Try Adult Rental for Free
Kia Winston

Name: Kia Winston

Aliases: Kira Winston, Christina Blond, Kristina M., Ivana Tramp, Christina Blonde, Kristina Blond, FTV Ivana, Kia Kovicova

Birthday: 1984-11-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 180

Weight: 56

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos:

About Kia Winston

Follow Kia Winston Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.