Site is under the maintenance! Check us soon, we will be back shortly.

Try Adult Rental for Free
Kianna Dior | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kianna Dior

Aliases: Kianna Orling, Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong

Birthday: 1969-11-17


Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Vancouver, Canada

Nationality: Canada


Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 54

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Lower back

About Kianna Dior

Follow Kianna Dior Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.