Try Adult Rental for Free
Kiara Mia | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kiara Mia

Aliases: Kiara Marie

Birthday: 1977-01-24


Ethnicity: Latina

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: " Love Is Kind" lower back; script on left shoulder blade (later covered by large dragon); Rosary beads top left foot; 2 small Chinese characters back of

About Kiara Mia

Kiara Mia is a hot busty Latina babe who is more than ready to fuck! Her nice curves and exotic looks will def. get you hard. This big chested Milf is super nasty and loves it in all holes. She measures a nice 34-26-36 and with a booty that goes for miles. If you are into latin chicks with a fat ass and a hunger for cock and pussy than this is your lady.

No awards

Follow Kiara Mia Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.