Try Adult Rental for Free
Kimberly Franklin

Name: Kimberly Franklin

Aliases: Kim Franklin, Kimberley Franklin

Birthday: 1982-02-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Montreal, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Left nipple, navel, clithood

Tattoos: Left bices, left thigh, both ankles, between shoulder blades, right foot, left ring finger, inner right biceps

About Kimberly Franklin

She is Lanny Barbie's half sister. She also is a fitness model

Follow Kimberly Franklin Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.