Try Adult Rental for Free
Kimberly Kane

Name: Kimberly Kane

Aliases: Kimberly Cain, Kimberly Kain, Kimberly Kame

Birthday: 1983-08-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Tacoma, WA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 61

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Both nipples

Tattoos: None

About Kimberly Kane

Kimberly Kane is one hot natural brunette with dark brown eyes and a 36B-26-34 all-natural figure. Kimberly has shot a fair amount of scenes to date. She has done it all. Threesomes, lesbian fun, alt-porn, fetish. You name of it. Kimberly Kane is 5 foot 3 inches tall and she weighs only 123 lbs. Her scenes are super hot and continue to pleases fans from all over the globe. We love Kimberly and hope more porn fans see that she truly is one of a kind!

Winner of 2011 AVN Award - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/G/B). XBiz Awards 2010: Acting Performance Of The Year (Female)(for The Sex Files: A Dark XXX Parody Revolution X). Winner of AVN Award 2009 - Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene (for Cheerleaders).