Try Adult Rental for Free
Kimberly Kole | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kimberly Kole

Aliases: Kimberly Cole

Birthday: 1981-05-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Omaha, NE

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 172

Weight: 61

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Kimberly Kole

Follow Kimberly Kole Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.