Try Adult Rental for Free
Kimberly Kupps | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kimberly Kupps

Aliases: Kimberly, Kimberlee Kupps, Kim Kupps

Birthday: 1961-09-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Wykoff, NJ

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 178

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, both nipples

Tattoos:

About Kimberly Kupps

Follow Kimberly Kupps Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.