Try Adult Rental for Free
Kinzie Kenner | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kinzie Kenner

Aliases: Kenzie Kenner

Birthday: 1984-07-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, tongue, right nostril

Tattoos:

About Kinzie Kenner

Follow Kinzie Kenner Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.