Try Adult Rental for Free
Kirsten Price

Name: Kirsten Price

Aliases: Jadra Holly, JJ Holly

Birthday: 1981-11-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Providence, RI, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 48

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, clit

Tattoos: Sun on lower back, star on inside of both wrists, right shoulder

About Kirsten Price

Kirsten Price is a smoking hot porn veteran that has been lighting up the screen for years now! She has shot countless scenes and has starred in many features. This beautiful babe is a real stunner and has some awesome measurements of 34-25-35. She continues to shoot porn and show us pervs how fucking should really be!

Winner AVN Awards 2010 - Best Group Sex Scene Winner AVN Awards 2007 - Best Group Sex Scene

Follow Kirsten Price Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.