Try Adult Rental for Free
Kris Knight | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kris Knight

Aliases: Kris, Myles Camack, David, Chris, Chris Cameron (Gay)

Birthday: 1979-08-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 180

Weight: 77

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Dragon on right breast, Across top of back, Left wrist and hand

About Kris Knight

Follow Kris Knight Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.