Try Adult Rental for Free
Krissy Lynn

Name: Krissy Lynn

Aliases: Chrissy Hines, Krissy

Birthday: 1984-12-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Salt Lake City, UT, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 57

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn is a cute busty blonde with massive boobs. This chica likes to fuck and her scenes are super hot. Her sex appeal and naughty antics have gained her fans from all around the world.Its not hard to see why she is highly in demand. Krissy is 5 feet 3 inches tall and weighs 125 lbs. Her awesome figure and pretty looks and most def. eye candy. She has shot for many of the major studios and continues to go on strong. We look forward to seeing more of her massive booty.

AVN Award Winner 2011: Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/G/B) (for The Condemned)

Follow Krissy Lynn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

@BallerAustin9 Thank you Bryan! 💜
Posted on Thursday August 17, 2017

@JillKassidyy 😘😘
Posted on Thursday August 17, 2017

@madelynxmonroe For real! Me too! Lol WTF
Posted on Thursday August 17, 2017

#NewProfilePic https://t.co/e8ftVHbc3h
Posted on Thursday August 17, 2017

Another #fan just renewed their monthly subscription! See my exclusive content at https://t.co/9CeeuCiPzU
Posted on Thursday August 17, 2017