Try Adult Rental for Free
Kristal Summers | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kristal Summers

Aliases: Shayla Summers, Krystal Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summer, Brandy Summers

Birthday: 1972-09-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Santa Monica, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 48

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, tongue

Tattoos: Large design on mid-lower back, between shoulderblades, tribal band above/around right ankle, star on both sides of neck, two stars surrounded by three sma

About Kristal Summers

Follow Kristal Summers Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.