Try Adult Rental for Free
Kristall Rush

Name: Kristall Rush

Aliases: Betty, Aurelly Rebel, Anna

Birthday: 1988-10-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Russia

Nationality: Russia

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 46

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Kristall Rush

Kristall Rush is a gorgeous Russian babe who is into mostly anything! From creampies to hard anal this freak does it all. She is all natural with some awesome measurements of 34-24-35. Her dark hair and eyes make her look mystique. It would be a shame to miss this girl in all of her glory..Don't miss out!

N/A