Try Adult Rental for Free
Kristen Kane | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kristen Kane

Aliases: Kristin Hunter, Kristen Kane

Birthday: 1969-08-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Arkansas

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 157

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Kristen Kane

AVN Award 2002: Most Outrageous Sex Scene in Perverted Stories 31.

Follow Kristen Kane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.