Try Adult Rental for Free
Kristina Black | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kristina Black

Aliases: Kristina, Christine Black, Scarlet Knight, Skarlet Fever, Kristi, Scarlet Fever, Kristana Black, Christina Black, Taylor Sands

Birthday: 1982-05-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Kristina Black

Follow Kristina Black Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.