Try Adult Rental for Free
Krysti Lynn

Name: Krysti Lynn

Aliases: Kristi Lynn, Harley, Keiari Lynn, Kristy Lynn

Birthday: 1971-02-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: san Diego, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Krysti Lynn

Died: Thursday, December 07, 1995 in an auto accident at age 24

Follow Krysti Lynn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.