Try Adult Rental for Free
Kylee King | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kylee King

Aliases: Kylie King

Birthday: 1980-07-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fullerton, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 49

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Both nipples, right nostril

Tattoos: Tribal on the tailbone, left wrist

About Kylee King

Follow Kylee King Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.