Try Adult Rental for Free
Kylie Wilde | Pornstar Bio

Name: Kylie Wilde

Aliases: Kylie Wild, Kylie Wilde

Birthday: 1981-12-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 155

Weight: 47

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, navel (two), left nipple

Tattoos: Middle of back, outside left arm below armpit, flower inside left ankle

About Kylie Wilde

Follow Kylie Wilde Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.