Try Adult Rental for Free
Lacey Love

Name: Lacey Love

Aliases: Lindsey Love, Love Twins

Birthday: 1983-08-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cleveland, OH

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 47

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Below navel, lower back

About Lacey Love

Follow Lacey Love Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.