Try Adult Rental for Free
Lacy Rose | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lacy Rose

Aliases: Kelli Dylan, Lacy Adams, Lacey Rose, Scarlet Rose

Birthday: 1969-03-04


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Laguna Beach, CA

Nationality: United States


Size: 25

Height: 172

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown


Tattoos: Rose on left shoulder blade

About Lacy Rose

Winner of 1994 XRCO Award – Unsung Siren Winner of 1994 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene, Film – New Wave Hookers 3 Winner of 1995 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene, Video – Pussyman 5

Follow Lacy Rose Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.