Try Adult Rental for Free
Lain Oi | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lain Oi

Aliases: Lani Oi

Birthday: 1984-05-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Virginia, VA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 170

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, nipples, tongue

Tattoos: Inside both wrists, between shoulder blades

About Lain Oi

Follow Lain Oi Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.