Try Adult Rental for Free
Lana

Name: Lana

Aliases: Lana S

Birthday: 1986-00-00

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 58

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Lana

Lana is a stunning Hungarian chick with jet black hair and brown eyes. However, she does dye her hair. She is an absolute beauty with dark eyes and a killer body. She is 5'6 and 127 pounds. She has a 34-24-36 figure and her boobs, while not big, are nice and firm. This Euro slut loves to suck and fuck big cock and really puts on a show. She is big into facials and loves riding cowboy.

N/A