Try Adult Rental for Free
Lana Croft | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lana Croft

Aliases: Lana Laine, Luna Croft

Birthday: 1985-02-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: asian

Birthplace: unknown

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 157

Weight: 45

Feet: 7

Eyes: brown

Hair: black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Lana Croft

Follow Lana Croft Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.