Try Adult Rental for Free
Lana Sands | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lana Sands

Aliases: Alina, Makahla Leigh, Makayla, Maykala Leigh, Misty Barlow

Birthday: 1972-07-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Virginia, VA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Lana Sands

Not your typical porn starlet, Lana Sands has a look quite different from most cookie-cutter sex queens. She's got a slight overbite, small breasts and a somewhat wide rear end, but her talents between the sheets put her at the head of any erotic class you can name. Lana Sands' dark-skinned good looks may peg her as Hispanic, but from certain angles slightly Oriental features stand out. Whatever her Born in 1972, Lana Sands lists her measurements as 34-24-36 and is 5'6 1/2' tall. She broke into the hardcore ranks in 1993, working her way up through the ranks of low-budget black-themed sexvids. Lana Sands immediately proved that there was nothing too nasty or out-of-control for her, appearing in flicks like 'Gang Bang Face Bath 1' within her first few months in the industry! She's at her best when things get their hottest and most passionate, with some truly killer performances in flicks like 'Pick Up Lines 3' and 'Cumback Pussy 3.' She's still active in the business, although she's not cranking out the video at the frantic rate of her early career. Lana Sands' bright smile and smutty sexuality serve to liven up any of the over 100 features she has appeared in.

Follow Lana Sands Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.