Try Adult Rental for Free
Lana Violet | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lana Violet

Aliases: Lana, Lana Videl

Birthday: 1988-07-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Orange County, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 152

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Black

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Inside of right ankle

About Lana Violet

Follow Lana Violet Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.