Try Adult Rental for Free
Lani Kaluha | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lani Kaluha

Aliases: Lani Kahlua, Lani Lei

Birthday: 1984-03-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Sylmar, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, clit, tongue

Tattoos: on right shoulderblade

About Lani Kaluha

Follow Lani Kaluha Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64