Try Adult Rental for Free
Lanny Barbi | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lanny Barbi

Aliases: Lanni Barbie, Lanny Barby, Lenny Barbie, Lannie Barbie, Lannie Barby, Lanny, Lanny Barbie

Birthday: 1981-08-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Laval des Rapides, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 10

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, clithood, both nipples, ears

Tattoos: Left thigh, right biceps, right foot, back of the neck, left inner forearm

About Lanny Barbi

Follow Lanny Barbi Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.