Try Adult Rental for Free
La'Rin Lane

Name: La'Rin Lane

Aliases: Larin Lane

Birthday: 1985-09-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Menifee, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 29

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, Clit

Tattoos: Heart with wings above right hip

About La'Rin Lane

Follow La'Rin Lane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.