Try Adult Rental for Free
Layla Rivera | Pornstar Bio

Name: Layla Rivera

Aliases: Chula Sanchez, Layla Riviera

Birthday: 1983-09-24


Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Phoenix, AZ, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 54

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, Navel, RIght Nostril

Tattoos: Small Flowers

About Layla Rivera

Layla Rivera is one scorching hot Latina babe hailing from Phoenix Arizona. This caramel beauty was born in 1983. Her dark beautiful eyes and her brown hair speak of her Latin heritage and so does her wild ways. Layla stands 5'7 high and weighs 119 llbs. She has a hourglass 36-24-34 figure that will leave you speechless. This beauty has shot a nice variety of scenes including anything from extreme hardcore to lesbian fucking. She is truly a porn veteran with many awesome scenes to prove it.


Follow Layla Rivera Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.