Try Adult Rental for Free
Lea Magic | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lea Magic

Aliases: Leah Magic, Karol Vendula

Birthday: 1985-01-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 56

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Lea Magic

Follow Lea Magic Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.