Try Adult Rental for Free
Leah Luv

Name: Leah Luv

Aliases: Leah Love

Birthday: 1984-07-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Long Beach, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 52

Feet: 5

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Leah Luv

Leah Luv is perhaps best known for her fetishistic portrayal of the Catholic school girl. She started acting in porn at the near perfect age for this: 19. Currently she performs exclusively for Anarchy Films, but started her career working for director Ed Powers of World Modeling. Leah has confirmed that she is bisexual. Known to work in the harder side of the hardcore spectrum, she has done full vagina fisting and double anal penetration.

Follow Leah Luv Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.