Try Adult Rental for Free
Leanni Lei | Pornstar Bio

Name: Leanni Lei

Aliases: Leilani Lei, Mimi, Lallani Lei

Birthday: 1973-06-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Philippines

Nationality: Philippines

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 152

Weight: 43

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Upper right arm, over right breast, right hip

About Leanni Lei

Follow Leanni Lei Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.