Try Adult Rental for Free
Leigh Livingston | Pornstar Bio

Name: Leigh Livingston

Aliases: Leigh, Leah Livingston

Birthday: 1982-05-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 160

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clit, navel

Tattoos:

About Leigh Livingston

Follow Leigh Livingston Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.