Try Adult Rental for Free
Leilani Leeane

Name: Leilani Leeane

Aliases: Lelani Leeane., Lelani Leeane

Birthday: 1991-10-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Lancaster, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 160

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Series of stars on right side of body; Back

About Leilani Leeane

Leilani Leeane is one hot up and coming porn star. She is quickly becoming a fan favorite. She has shot for some of the major studios and directors and has a few amazing scenes under her belt. She is a mixed girl with some awesome assets. Her booty is truly thing of beauty. Leilani does anything from licking pussy to riding hard cock. We def. look forward to seeing more scenes from her. Her sucking and fucking skills are above and beyond par.

2012 Urban X Awards Rising Star Female

Follow Leilani Leeane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.