Try Adult Rental for Free
Leili Koshi

Name: Leili Koshi

Aliases: Lei Li, Leili Lei, Leini Lei, Leili Yang, Leila Koshi

Birthday: 1982-02-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Japan

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 45

Feet: 5

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Leili Koshi

Follow Leili Koshi Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.