Try Adult Rental for Free
Lela Star

Name: Lela Star

Aliases: Layla, Lela Starr

Birthday: 1985-06-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Miami, FL, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 155

Weight: 48

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue,Nipples,Navel,Clit

Tattoos: Star right bikini line,Celtic tribal on tailbone

About Lela Star

Lela Star is easily the hottest Latin pornstar of this decade. This Petite hottie is only 5 feet and 1 inch tall but her sexiness more than makes up for that. She is drop dead gorgeous from face to feet and her massive fan base just proves this. Lela Star can also be found under the aliases Lela Starr or Layla. During her career she scored several achievements, the Penthouse Pet of the month was probably the biggest one. Sexy latina looks hot in posed glamour sets as well as in steamy hardcore action scenes. She has a tight body and perfectly shaped fake boobs in the D-size. Lela weighs just a mere 106 lbs and her awesome body measures 34D-25-33, shes one tight hottie to say the least. There are several small tattoos on her body.

N/A

Follow Lela Star Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.