Try Adult Rental for Free
Lena Lang | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lena Lang

Aliases: Aileen Chu, Lena Fang, Lena Long

Birthday: 1985-06-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: a

Birthplace: Beijing, China

Nationality: China

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 163

Weight: 57

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Nipple, clit

Tattoos: Left hip

About Lena Lang

Follow Lena Lang Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.