Try Adult Rental for Free
Leslie Taylor | Pornstar Bio

Name: Leslie Taylor

Aliases: Lesslie Taylor, Leslie Niel, Leslie Peirot, Lesly Taylor, Laslye Taylor, Leslye Taylor, Attila, Tony Evans, Leslie Wood, Laszlo Bartok, Leslie Grant, Leslie White, Leslie Gipsy, Lex, Leslie Gypsy, Leslie Wallace, Laslo, Lesli, Leslie, Leslye, Leslye Tailo

Birthday: 1975-04-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Leslie Taylor

Follow Leslie Taylor Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.