Try Adult Rental for Free
Lexi Bardot | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lexi Bardot

Aliases: Serena Sin

Birthday: 1977-07-03


Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Bombay, India

Nationality: United States


Size: 25

Height: 178

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown


Tattoos: Chinese character on left upper arm and shoulder, girl on right shoulder, tribal on back of neck

About Lexi Bardot

Follow Lexi Bardot Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.