Try Adult Rental for Free
Lexi Lamour | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lexi Lamour

Aliases: Lexi Lamore, Lexi Lemow, Lexi Paulis

Birthday: 1976-08-28


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Crown Point, IN

Nationality: United States


Size: 25

Height: 172

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde


Tattoos: Band around left ankle, small of back, small inside of right ankle, small inside of right wrist

About Lexi Lamour

Follow Lexi Lamour Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.