Try Adult Rental for Free
Lexi Love

Name: Lexi Love

Aliases: Lexi Jones, Lexy Love, Lexi Luv, Lexxi Love, Lexi Lane

Birthday: 1980-12-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Boston, MA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 152

Weight: 45

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Clithood

Tattoos: Back of neck, wingspan with green scrolls inside it above pubes with heart in the middle

About Lexi Love

Gorgeous Lexi Love started in the biz around 2005. She has starred in countless movies and has an awesome fan base. This cute slut loves and cock. Her scenes for Evil Angel are as filthy as they come! She is a BBC lover! Lexi is petite and has some awesome measurements of 34-26-34. She is one of the best to ever do it!