Try Adult Rental for Free
Lezley Zen

Name: Lezley Zen

Aliases: Leslie, Leyla, Lezly Zen, Lesley Zen

Birthday: 1974-02-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Charleston , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel; clithood

Tattoos: Black stallion left shoulder blade; tailbone ; small lighting bolt on tailbone; Chinese characters on the back of both ankles; "Faith" on left ring finger

About Lezley Zen

Lezley Zen is a dark haired mature vixen with plenty to offer. This sexy pornstar has aged like fine wine and looks better now than ever before. Lezley is 5 feet 6 inches tall and her perfect body weighs only 110 lbs. Her scenes are passionate and a must see!

AVN Award 2005 - Best Supporting Actress - Film 2002 AVN Award - Best New Starlet Award