Try Adult Rental for Free
Lia Fire

Name: Lia Fire

Aliases: Mira Shine, Lia Diamond

Birthday: 1987-05-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 48

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Lia Fire

Lia Fire is a too hot to handle Hungarian knockout! This babe loves to fuck and it really shows in her scenes. This horny slut does anything from blow bang scenes to solo masturbation. Her mind is open and so is her mouth! Lia goes by a few different alias but one thing is consistent with her..She will take a nice load where ever you put it. Euro slut lovers will be enjoy the kinkiness of this girl and her nasty ways.

N/A

Follow Lia Fire Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.