Try Adult Rental for Free
Lia Lor | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lia Lor

Aliases: Brady Paige, Lia Lior

Birthday: 1990-10-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Texas, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, Nostril

Tattoos: "Always by my side" on right side; Back of neck; Inside right ring finger; 2 tiny flowers top of right foot; Upper right buttock

About Lia Lor

Lia Lor is a stone cold fox and quite the sex lover! She has the alternative girl next door look to her and is pretty kinky in the sack. She has already shot for most of the major studios and has some amazing scenes under her belt. She measures an awesome 32-25-34 and stands 5'5. We can't wait to see more of this pretty babe!

No awards