Try Adult Rental for Free
Lindsey Olsen

Name: Lindsey Olsen

Aliases: Lena Shy, Olina S, Talya

Birthday: 1990-06-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Russia

Nationality: Russia

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 53

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Lindsey Olsen

Lindsey Olsen is a beautiful Russian chick who fucks as good as she looks. Her petite and natural frame is very sexy and she just loves to get down and dirty as well. Lindsey has gone by a few different aliases. She stands 5'6 and has some measurements of 34-26-36. If you are into naughty, cute Russian girls than this chick is def. a must see!

N/A