Try Adult Rental for Free
Lisa Lennox | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lisa Lennox

Aliases: Lenox, Lisa Lenix, BB Gunn

Birthday: 1970-12-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Beach Town, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Clithood, left labia, navel, left nostril

Tattoos: Rose right bikini zone

About Lisa Lennox

Follow Lisa Lennox Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64