Try Adult Rental for Free
Lisa Marie

Name: Lisa Marie

Aliases: Lisa FTV

Birthday: 1983-01-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Newport Beach, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 175

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Nipples, navel, clithood

Tattoos: Lower back - tribal

About Lisa Marie

Follow Lisa Marie Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.