Try Adult Rental for Free
Lisa Sparxxx

Name: Lisa Sparxxx

Aliases: Lisa Sparks, Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparkxxx, Lisa Sparks

Birthday: 1976-10-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Bowling Green, KY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 32

Height: 173

Weight: 73

Feet: 10

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Two piercings each ear

Tattoos: Lower back/ass, blue butterfly on her right ankle, memorial tattoo on left ankle for a close friend who died

About Lisa Sparxxx

Follow Lisa Sparxxx Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.