Try Adult Rental for Free
Lita Chase | Pornstar Bio

Name: Lita Chase

Aliases: Lite Chase

Birthday: 1974-07-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: West Palm Beach, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 51

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, tongue

Tattoos: Large multicolor right buttock

About Lita Chase

Follow Lita Chase Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.