Try Adult Rental for Free
Lizz Tayler

Name: Lizz Tayler

Aliases: Lizz Taylor

Birthday: 1990-06-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Phoenix, AZ, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Navel, Tongue

Tattoos: "Briana Banks" on stomach between four stars

About Lizz Tayler

Lizz is a hot young porsntar who is quickly turning heads! In her short time in the industry she has already done some superb scenes. She has shot for many of the major studios and directors. Lizz is 5'4 and 115 llbs. She is petite, cute, and horny as hell. She has two stars tattoed on her stomach in between some interesting font and words. This naughty brunette does it all. Pussy licking to dick gliding. Expect some real raunchy antics from this little lady.

2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee

Follow Lizz Tayler Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.